График консультаций

Присутственные дни заведующего кафедрой М.А.Чигашевой в 1 семестре 2019/20 уч. года
пн. 9:00-17:00
вт. 9:00-17:00
ср. 9:00-17:00
чт. 9:00-17:00

График консультаций в 1 семестре 2019/20 уч. года

Андреев Н.И. Ср. 12:00-13:00

Антонова Ю.В. Вт. 10:35-11:55

Артемьева М.В. Вт. 12:10-13:30

Бадаева Н.В. Вт. 10:35-11:55

Базина Н.В. Пт. 14:00-14:30

Бархатова Т.И. Ср. 16:00-17:30

Баталина Е.А. Пт. 10:30-11:55

Беляева И.Г. Чт. 16:00-17:30

Бендас М.Д. Пт. 12:10-13:30

Блохина Е.Н. Пт. 12:10-13:30

Брускова Н.В. Вт. 17:30-18:00

Гафарова А.С. Пт. 10:40-11:50

Глушак В.М. Пт.12:10- 13:30

Григорьев Е.И. Пн. 15:50-17:10

Гумницкая Н.В. Вт. 10:35-11:55

Гусаров Д.А. Чт. 10:35-11:55

Диденко В.А. Сб. 13:35-14:25

Егорова Ж.Д. Вт.14:30-15:50

Елизарьева М.А. Сб.14:30-15:50

Заец Т.В. Чт. 10:35-11:55

Зимина Е.А. Пт. 10:35-11:55

Игнатова Е.М. Вт. 10:35-11:55

Ионова А.М. Ср. 14:00-15:00

Кашенкова И.С. Ср.12:45-13:30

Кирина Т.П. Вт. 11:55 - 12:55

Клиенкова И.Б. Ср. 12:10-13:30

Костикова М.Г. Чт. 10:35-11:55

Крячкова А.П. Пн. 14:00-15:00

Кукина Н.В. Пт. 10:30-12:00

Ларина Т.С. Сб. 9:00-10.20

Меркиш Н.Е. Пн. 10:35-11:55

Мюллер Ю.Э. Чт.13:00-14:30

Нагуманова В.А. Пн.9:30-10:30

Никифорова А.С. Чт. 16:00-17.20

Новикова Н.Н. Чт. 12:00-13:00

Ноздрина А.С. Пт.12:00-13:00

Омельченко М.С. Сб. 12:00-12:50

Орехова О.Е. Вт. 13:30-14:30

Пажельцева Л.А. Ср. 13:00-14.20

Пивоварова Е.В. Вт.14:00-15:00

Принципалова О.В. Сб.11:50-12:35

Размологова А.Ю. Ср. 10:35-11:55

Саванкова Е.В. Ср. 10:35-11:55

Саклакова Н.Н. Чт. 10:35-11:55

Северова Н.Ю. Ср. 14:30-15:50

Седова А.В. Ср. 12:00-13:00

Соболев И.Д. Вт. 10:35-11:55

Степанова М.А. Пн.16:00-17:00

Томсон Г.В. Пт.12:00-13:00

Хосаинова О.С. Сб. 10:35-11:55

Цепков И.В. Вт. 12:10-12:50

Шевякова К.В. Чт. 12:00-13:00

Шелехова Р.С. Пн. 11:55-12:50

Шестерина Е.А. Чт. 11:55-12:55

Ширяева Н.В. Пн.16:00-17:00

Шитикова А.В. Вт. 13:30-14:30

Шубина Э.Л. Чт. 10:35-11:55

Яичникова О.В. Вт. 14:30-15:50

Яковлева Т.А. Пн. 14:30-15:50